Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
(
June 2017
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League Standings
GP
W
L
T
PF
PA
WP
Calendar Sync
Elkhart Central
8
7
1
0
318
191
0.875
Glenn
7
6
1
0
220
173
0.857
Plymouth
6
5
1
0
237
152
0.833
Knox
6
3
3
0
166
167
0.500
South Bend Washington
7
3
4
0
168
212
0.429
Winamac
7
3
4
0
163
208
0.429
North Judson
4
2
2
0
93
86
0.500
Rochester
4
2
2
0
96
114
0.500
Bremen
5
2
3
0
125
147
0.400
South Central
7
2
5
0
188
214
0.286
Argos
6
1
5
0
143
169
0.167
Niles
7
1
6
0
148
232
0.143
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Tue-Jun 6
Argos
18 - 22
North Judson
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Winamac
27 - 24
South Bend Washington
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Glenn
30 - 49
Elkhart Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Niles
28 - 31
Rochester
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Knox
24 - 57
Elkhart Central
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Glenn
34 - 19
North Judson
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Plymouth
43 - 23
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Argos
22 - 23
South Bend Washington
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Winamac
23 - 26
Rochester
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Bremen
41 - 27
Niles
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Knox
42 - 34
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 6
Glenn
30 - 22
Plymouth
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Elkhart Central
25 - 18
Rochester
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
South Central
18 - 23
South Bend Washington
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Niles
13 - 34
North Judson
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Plymouth
38 - 21
Rochester
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Knox
19 - 22
Niles
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Plymouth
41 - 35
Elkhart Central
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Argos
26 - 35
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Winamac
13 - 18
Bremen
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Winamac
30 - 27
Argos
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
South Bend Washington
36 - 28
Bremen
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 13
Knox
21 - 18
North Judson
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
Niles
23 - 27
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
Winamac
20 - 44
Plymouth
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
South Bend Washington
12 - 32
Elkhart Central
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
Glenn
31 - 24
Bremen
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
South Central
19 - 21
Winamac
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
South Bend Washington
27 - 36
Glenn
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
Elkhart Central
43 - 23
Niles
Complete
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 20
Knox
40 - 14
Bremen
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Elkhart Central
27 - 14
Argos
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Bremen
v
South Central
Result Pending
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
South Bend Washington
23 - 49
Plymouth
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
South Central
32 - 36 OT
Argos
Complete
Zone Court 1
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Elkhart Central
50 - 29
Winamac
Complete
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
South Bend Washington
v
Knox
Result Pending
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Niles
12 - 37
Glenn
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Plymouth
v
Bremen
Result Pending
Zone Court 2
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Niles
v
Winamac
Result Pending
Zone Court 3
Regular
Tue-Jun 27
Glenn
22 - 20
Knox
Complete
Zone Court 4
Regular