Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, June 6, 2017
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
Winamac
38 - 16
Concord
Complete
LifePlex Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
Glenn
25 - 32
Sky Diggs Green
Complete
Zone Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Triton
28 - 39
Plymouth 2 (Duncan)
Complete
Zone Court 2
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
North Judson
18 - 32
LaVille (7th/8th)
Complete
Zone Court 3
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Plymouth 1 (Carmichael)
42 - 12
Tippy Valley
Complete
Zone Court 4
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Tippy Valley
22 - 34
Glenn
Complete
LifePlex Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
Plymouth (Carmichael)
16 - 15
LaVille (7th/8th)
Complete
LifePlex Court 2
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Winamac
35 - 11
Argos
Complete
Lincoln Jr. HS Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
Glenn
37 - 9
Argos 1 (Strycker/Calhoun)
Complete
Zone Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
North Judson
20 - 21
Concord
Complete
Zone Court 2
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Plymouth 1 (Carmichael)
29 - 16
Triton
Complete
Zone Court 3
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Plymouth 2 (Duncan)
30 - 25
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 4
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
Plymouth (Carmichael)
19 - 35
Sky Diggs Green
Complete
LifePlex Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
The Zone
v
South Central (7th/8th)
Result Pending
LifePlex Court 2
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
Winamac
23 - 19
South Bend Breakers
Complete
Lincoln Jr. HS Court 1
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Argos
18 - 22
North Judson
Complete
Zone Court 1
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Winamac
27 - 24
South Bend Washington
Complete
Zone Court 2
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Glenn
30 - 49
Elkhart Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Niles
28 - 31
Rochester
Complete
Zone Court 4
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
South Bend Breakers
29 - 31
The Zone
Complete
LifePlex Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (8th)
South Central (7th/8th)
v
Argos 1 (Strycker/Calhoun)
Result Pending
LifePlex Court 2
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
Glenn
33 - 19
North Judson
Complete
Lincoln Jr. HS Court 1
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Knox
24 - 57
Elkhart Central
Complete
Zone Court 1
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Glenn
34 - 19
North Judson
Complete
Zone Court 2
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Plymouth
43 - 23
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Argos
22 - 23
South Bend Washington
Complete
Zone Court 4
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
North Judson
v
Argos
Result Pending
LifePlex Court 1
Plymouth Girls Summer Basketball League (JV)
South Central
20 - 24
Winamac
Complete
LifePlex Court 2
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Winamac
23 - 26
Rochester
Complete
Zone Court 1
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Bremen
41 - 27
Niles
Complete
Zone Court 2
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Knox
42 - 34
South Central
Complete
Zone Court 3
Glenn Girls Varsity Basketball League
Glenn
30 - 22
Plymouth
Complete
Zone Court 4
Calendar
<
June 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8